18.10.18 | 16:15 Uhr Fachkonferenz Musik
18.10.18 | 17:00 Uhr Fachkonferenz Französisch/ Terminänderung (urspr. 27.09.18)
18.10.18 | 17:00 Uhr Fachkonferenz Deutsch
18.10.18 | 17:00 Uhr Fachkonferenz Sport
18.10.18 | 18:00 Uhr Fachkonferenz Chemie

Unsere Kooperationspartner

 

erasdmus+

 

tuhh

 

 z werkstatt

 

 MIT

 

 vorwerk stiftung 

 

SPK

 

logo dpjw

 

bossard logo2010

 

sor-smc

 

 

Stand: August 2018

Name Vorname Kürzel Fächer
       
Aepler Regina Ae En, Ge
Aumaitre Frederic Au Frz, Po, Ge
al Sandouk-Bauermann Rebecca Bmn De, Sn
Benkendorf Katharina Ben La, Sp
Birkner Stefan Bir De, Ge
Bock Andrea Bo Po, Sp
Böß Ulrike Bs De, Re
Buß Andrea Bu Ma, Re
Crocoll Roland Cro La, Ma, WN
Dubois Kerstin Du En, Ku
Estrum Dr. Susen Est Ma, Bio
Gerlach Nale Gl Ma, Bio
Graß Ulrich Gr De, WN
Hofmann Pamela Ho En, Sn
Huck Christian Hk Mu, Re, Ma
Jeni Simon Ji Ma, Ph
Kämpker Anja Kmp RK
Karpinski Simone Krp De, Mu, Ge
Karweck-Kim Anette Kk Ku
Knebel Britta Kb De, En
Knüppel Ulrich Kl Ma, Bio
Krestan Dr. Michael Kst De, Mu
Krowka Jens Kw Ma, Ph, Inf
Kubiczek Christina Kc Ph, Ch
Lenz Gamdi Archundia Ln Sn, Ku
Lootze Daniel Lo En, Sp
Mangel Mareike Mg Sn, Ge
Meier Andreas MrA De, WN
Müßigbrodt Katrin Mt Fr, Ge, WN
Nägler Judith Ng En, Fr
Neizel Silja Nzl Bio, De
Nicolls Sabine Nic Ch, Bio
Ohland Marion Ol La, De
Pollin Heiko Pol Ge, Ek
Potthoff Marie-Christine Pf De, Ge
Reisener Astrid Rei La, Ge, WN
Schärfig Elmar Sc En, Sp
Scheyko Franka Sko De, Ge, WN
Schmeling Eberhard Sg Fr, Po, WN
Schmeling Gabriele Smg Fr, Po, WN
Schmidt-Salzen Dr. Wolf-Niko. Sz De, Ge, Po
Schroeder Christian Sd Bi, Ek, Sp
Stöver Dietrich St Ma, Ph
Suhrmüller Gesine Srl En, Ek
Tibke Thorsten Tbk EK, Sp
Torres Morales Dr. Miguel Alfonso To Sn, De, WN
Ueckermann Christian UK Bio, Ch
Waldhecker Gesa Wk Bio, Ch
Wedemeyer Martina Wm En, Fr
Wendland Ute Wl Ma, Ph, Bio
Wendt Wolfgang Wdt Fr, Re, WN
Wenning Laura Wg En, Bio, Ek
Werner Inka Wr Ma, Sp, Ph
Wiese Ylva Ws De, En
Wollenheit Robert Wol En, Sp
Zietz Jochen Zi Bio, Ch
       
       
Referendare:      
Bork Kristin Brk En, Fr
Eißfeld Marlene EiC Ge, Sn
Holst Marieke Hst De, Ge
Hoos Jan Hos De, Ge
Junge
Marina Jun Ma, Bio
Segeletz Johanna Seg Frz, Sn
       
       
Mitarbeiter:      
Brandt Esther   Cafeteria
Köppig Sabine Koep Sekretärin
Martens Stephan Mar Administrator
Salzmann Andrea Szm Sekretärin
Schulte Sabine   Cafeteria
Visse Bernadette Vi Schulassistentin
Wesseloh Thomas Wes Hausmeister