21.08.17 - 23.08.17 | 08:00 Uhr Schulfotograf
24.08.17 Fachkonferenz Deutsch
24.08.17 Fachkonferenz Physik
24.08.17 Römer-Projekt
24.08.17 | 08:30 Uhr Impfpassvisite

Unsere Kooperationspartner

 

tuhh

 

 MIT

 

 Vorwerk 

 

SPK

 

logo dpjw

 

bossard logo2010

 

sor-smc

 

 

Stand: August 2017

  Name Vorname Kürzel Fächer
         
1 Aepler Regina Ae En, Ge
2 al Sandouk-Bauermann Rebecca Bmn De, Sn
3 Baecker Harald Bae Pl, Sn
4 Bahr Sabine Bhr De, Fr
5 Bali Leila Bli De, Ge
6 Birkner Stefan Bir De, Ge
7 Bock Andrea Bo Po, Sp
8 Böß Ulrike Bs De, Re
9 Buß Andrea Bu Ma, Re
10 Crocoll Roland Cro La, Ma, WN
11 Dubois Kerstin Du En, Ku
12 Estrum Dr. Susen Est Ma, Bio
13 Gerlach Nale Gl Ma, Bio
14 Graß Ulrich Gr De, WN
15 Hofmann Pamela Ho En, Sn
16 Huck Christian Hk Mu, Re, Ma
17 Jeni Simon Ji Ma, Ph
18 Kämpker Anja Kmp RK
19 Karpinski Simone Krp De, Mu, Ge
20 Karweck-Kim Anette Kk Ku
21 Knebel Britta Kb De, En
22 Knüppel Ulrich Kl Ma, Bio
23 Krestan Dr. Michael Kst De, Mu
24 Krowka Jens Kw Ma, Ph, Inf
25 Kubiczek Christina Kc Ph, Ch
26 Lenz Gamdi Archundia Ln Sn, Ku
27 Lootze Daniel Lo En, Sp
28 Mangel Mareike Mg Sn, Ge
29 Meier Andreas MrA De, WN
30 Müßigbrodt Katrin Mt Fr, Ge, WN
31 Nägler Judith Ng En, Fr
32 Neizel Silja Nzl Bio, De
33 Nicolls Sabine Nic Ch, Bio
34 Ohland Marion Ol La, De
35 Pollin Heiko Pol Ge, Ek
36 Potthoff Marie-Christine Pf De, Ge
37 Reisener Astrid Rei La, Ge, WN
38 Rybicki Michael Ryb En, Ge
39 Schärfig Elmar Sc En, Sp
40 Scheyko Franka Sko De, Ge, WN
41 Schmeling Eberhard Sg Fr, Po, WN
42 Schmeling Gabriele Smg Fr, Po, WN
43 Schmidt-Salzen Dr. Wolf-Niko. Sz De, Ge, Po
44 Schroeder Christian Sd Bi, Ek, Sp
45 Stöver Dietrich St Ma, Ph
46 Suhrmüller Gesine Srl En, Ek
47 Tibke Thorsten Tbk EK, Sp
48 Torres Morales Dr. Miguel Alfonso To Sn, De, WN
49 Ueckermann Christian UK Bio, Ch
50 Waldhecker Gesa Wk Bio, Ch
51 Wedemeyer Martina Wm En, Fr
52 Wendland Ute Wl Ma, Ph, Bio
53 Wendt Wolfgang Wdt Fr, Re, WN
54 Wenning Laura Wg En, Bio, Ek
55 Werner Inka Wr Ma, Sp, Ph
56 Wiese Ylva Ws De, En
57 Wollenheit Robert Wol En, Sp
58 Zietz Jochen Zi Bio, Ch
         
         
  Referendare:      
1 Dolk Kristin Dlk En, Fr
2 Eißfeld Marlene EiC Ge, Sn
3 Fioravanti Steven Fir Ek, Ge
4 Hinrichs Rieke Hrs En, Re
5 Radner Elisabeth Rdn Bio, Ge
6 Scheiermann Irina Shm Sn, Pl, WN
7 Wimmer Colten Col En, Fr